Gesamtergebnisse Bahncup 2014
Klasse U13 w | ||||||
Name, Vorname | Verein | Schopp | Friesenheim | Dudenhofen | Gesamt | Platz |
Larissa Evers | RV Mehlingen | 74 | 72 | 84 | 230 | 1 |
Elena Lasch | RC Bellheim | 0 | 66 | 0 | 66 | 2 |
Klasse U13 | ||||||
Name, Vorname | Verein | Schopp | Friesenheim | Dudenhofen | Gesamt | Platz |
Fabian Buckel | RSC Landau | 112 | 111 | 133 | 356 | 1 |
Philip Strasser | RV Queidersbach | 108 | 105 | 134 | 347 | 2 |
Tim-O. Kolschefsky | RV Queidersbach | 108 | 114 | 120 | 342 | 3 |
Merlin Cambeis | RV Mehlingen | 114 | 97 | 130 | 341 | 4 |
René Braun | RV Mehlingen | 89 | 83 | 92 | 264 | 5 |
Mark Edel | RV Queidersbach | 93 | 83 | 84 | 260 | 6 |
Connor Lapot | RV Queidersbach | 87 | 86 | 86 | 259 | 7 |
Enzo Decker | RV Queidersbach | 93 | 0 | 109 | 202 | 8 |
Henric Hackmann | RV Rodenbach | 93 | 0 | 105 | 198 | 9 |
Nils Radmacher | RV Dudenhofen | 79 | 75 | 27 | 181 | 10 |
Jordan Hofmann | RV Mehlingen | 0 | 72 | 0 | 72 | 11 |
Klasse U15 w | ||||||
Name, Vorname | Verein | Schopp | Friesenheim | Dudenhofen | Gesamt | Platz |
Emma Eydt | RV Hirzweiler | 76 | 94 | 122 | 292 | 1 |
Lea Walgenbach | RV Queidersbach | 0 | 114 | 115 | 229 | 2 |
Klasse U15 | ||||||
Name, Vorname | Verein | Schopp | Friesenheim | Dudenhofen | Gesamt | Platz |
Andre Neumann | RV Mehlingen | 116 | 118 | 116 | 350 | 1 |
Yannik Hund | RV Roschbach | 105 | 110 | 117 | 332 | 2 |
Robin Gärthöffner | RC Bellheim | 103 | 114 | 107 | 324 | 3 |
Fabio Pfadt | RC Bellheim | 91 | 99 | 82 | 272 | 4 |
Markus Eydt | RV Hirzweiler | 76 | 79 | 70 | 225 | 5 |
Kjell Stadler | RV Roschbach | 0 | 112 | 112 | 224 | 6 |
Leon Brescher | RC Bellheim | 93 | 86 | 0 | 179 | 7 |
Alexander Tarlton | RV Queidersbach | 98 | 81 | 0 | 179 | 8 |
Luca J. Jabczynski | RV Lingenfeld | 87 | 0 | 91 | 178 | 9 |
Lukas Märkl | RV Queidersbach | 83 | 92 | 0 | 175 | 10 |
Max Rung | RV Kandel | 97 | 0 | 70 | 167 | 11 |
Niklas Röver | RV Dudenhofen | 0 | 77 | 0 | 77 | 12 |
Jannis Hach | RV Queidersbach | 0 | 76 | 0 | 76 | 13 |
Joel Hofmann | RV Mehlingen | 0 | 68 | 0 | 68 | 14 |
Klasse U17 | ||||||
Name, Vorname | Verein | Schopp | Friesenheim | Dudenhofen | Gesamt | Platz |
Sascha Deringer | RV Dudenhofen | 121 | 107 | 121 | 349 | 1 |
Jannik Fried | RV Dudenhofen | 103 | 95 | 105 | 306 | 2 |
Sascha Meyer | RC Friesenheim | 99 | 0 | 111 | 207 | 3 |
Jannik Zusann | RV Offenbach | 103 | 94 | 0 | 197 | 4 |
Paul Stolz | RV Queidersbach | 88 | 89 | 0 | 177 | 5 |
Nicola P. Jabczynski | RV Lingenfeld | 117 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 6 |
Jannik Lasch | RC Bellheim | 0 | 115 | 0 | 115 | 7 |
Goran Tomic | RC Friesenheim | 0 | 106 | 0 | 106 | 8 |